Crazy Ks - 39347 Crazy K’s Pachuta
12804 MS-18 W, Pachuta, MS
Pickup Only
Breakfast
Breakfast Plates
Crazy K Breakfast
Served with three eggs, choice of meat, grits or hash Browns, toast or biscuit$7.99Pachuta Breakfast
Served with bacon, ham or sausage with two eggs, toast and hash Browns$6.49Bed of Breakfast
Pancakes layered with your choice of ham, bacon, or sausage, two eggs fried or scrambled, shredded cheese, and topped off with another pancake$6.99Sausage Dog
$2.99Sausage on a stick
$2.49
Biscuits
Meat Biscuit
$3.19Steak Biscuit
$3.75Chicken Biscuit
$2.99Meat Sandwich
$3.19Biscuit and Gravy
$2.99
Breakfast Burrito
Burrito with peppers, onions, sausage, bacon, egg, and cheese.$3.50French Toast
$2.99Plain biscuit
$1.59Grilled Cheese
$2.39Specialty Roll
$3.49
Crazy Breakfast Sandwich
Served with sausage, hamburger patty, bacon, egg, mayo, and cheese.$5.99Egg Sandwhich
$2.29
Sides
Sandwiches
Burgers
Becie Burger
Burger served with mayonnaise, ketchup and onions$3.99Hamburger
Burger served with mayonnaise, mustard, ketchup, lettuce, tomato, onions and pickles$4.29Cheeseburger
Burger served with mayonnaise, mustard, ketchup, lettuce, tomato, onions and pickles$4.29Double Hamburger
Burger served with mayonnaise, mustard, ketchup, lettuce, tomato, onions and pickles$6.29Double Cheeseburger
Burger served with mayonnaise, mustard, ketchup, lettuce, tomato, onions and pickles$6.29
Sandwiches
Flying Pig
Served with grilled or fried chicken straps topped with ham, bacon, and cheese. With Mayo or honey mustard, lettuce and tomato$7.49Philly Cheese Steak
$7.99Chicken Philly Cheese
$7.99BBQ Sandwich
$3.99Grilled Cheese
$2.39BLT
$3.99Chicken Sandwich
$4.29Club
$7.99Corndog
$2.25FIsh Sandwich
$4.29Turkey Sandwich
$3.29Bologna Sandwich
$3.29Crispito
$1.99Egg Roll
$1.79
Chicken
Bone in
Seafood
Shrimp
Side items
French Fry Small
$2.29French Fry Large
$2.99Tater Tots Small
$2.29Tater Tots Large
$2.99SM Tater Babies
$2.59LG Tater Babies
$3.19Home Fries
$2.691 Potato Log
$0.493 Potato Log
$1.39Onion RIng
$2.99Sweet Potato
$2.99Sweet Potato Fries
$2.99Okra
$2.99Baked Potato
$2.99Corn Nuggets
$2.99Cheese Sticks
$5.99Cole Slaw
$2.39Small Fried Pickles
$2.99Large Fried Pickles
$3.59Whole Jalopeno
$0.39Jalopeno Poppers
$0.79Bread
$0.75Gravy Side
$0.79Hamburger Patty
$2.39Chip Fries
$2.29extra sauce
$0.79
Specialty Roll
$3.49
1
Crazy Ks Locations and Hours
Crazy K’s Pachuta
Closed • Opens Tuesday at 5AM
Crazy Ks Buckatunna
Closed • Opens Tuesday at 5AM
Crazy Ks Laurel
Closed • Opens Tuesday at 5AM